Licensed to Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/2/2008 06:20 PM
             Illinois Wesleyan University Track & Field - 2/2/2008             
                                  Titan Open                                   
                                 Shirk Center                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LaRocca, Amanda              Illinois Wes            7.37       7.25q  2 
  2 McCoy, Ali                   Illinois Wes            7.48       7.38q  4 
  3 Butler, Ashley               Lewis University        7.42       7.43q  5 
  4 Dill, Danielle               Olivet Nazar            7.44       7.48q  5 
  5 Ruff, Michelle               Lewis University        7.52       7.49q  2 
  6 McCall, Jamecia              Greenville C            7.40       7.51q  4 
  7 Coulibaly, Teneignue         Lindenwood              7.60       7.55q  1 
  8 Luke, Christine              Robert Morri            7.60       7.71   1 
  9 Smith, Leann                 Greenville C            7.75       7.81   3 
 10 Guise, Shaquitta             Danville Are            7.84       7.83   2 
 11 Wadlington, Danielle         Washington U            7.80       7.86   4 
 12 Wiley, Fanchon               Greenville C            7.70       7.87   2 
 13 Hartsell, Caitlin            Washington U            7.77       7.88   5 
 14 Bahr, Kim                    Concordia Wi            8.20       7.89   1 
 15 Corbin, Janeen               Concordia Wi            7.83       7.94   3 
 16 McKee, Claire                Culver-Stock            8.20       7.96   2 
 17 Masten, Ashley               Greenville C            7.98       7.98   4 
 18 Barrett, Alyssa              Greenville C            7.99       8.02   5 
 19 Olson, Mackenzie             Washington U            7.90       8.13   2 
 20 Klein, Nicole                Olivet Nazar            8.37       8.14   2 
 21 Thompson, Myia               Illinois Wes            7.88       8.26   1 
 22 Bradely, Brooklyn            Culver-Stock            8.30       8.27   1 
 23 rothlisberger, erica         Fontbonne Un            7.95       8.36   3 
 24 O'Connor, Megan              Principia Co            8.16       8.68   5 
 25 Ahlborn, Martha              Illinois Wes            8.20       8.81   4 
 26 simon, megan                 Fontbonne Un            8.75       9.34   4 
 27 Anderson, Claire             Fontbonne Un            8.70       9.87   3 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 LaRocca, Amanda              Illinois Wes            7.25       7.24    10  
  2 McCoy, Ali                   Illinois Wes            7.38       7.37     8  
  3 McCall, Jamecia              Greenville C            7.51       7.42     6  
  4 Dill, Danielle               Olivet Nazar            7.48       7.47     4  
  5 Butler, Ashley               Lewis University        7.43       7.51     2  
  6 Coulibaly, Teneignue         Lindenwood              7.55       7.54     1  
  7 Ruff, Michelle               Lewis University        7.49       7.58  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pointer, Tasha               Unattached             26.03      26.26   1   10  
  2 McCall, Jamecia              Greenville C           26.80      26.29   2    8  
  3 Ruff, Michelle               Lewis University       26.35      26.43   1    6  
  4 Kustra, Christine            Lewis University       26.90      26.75   2    4  
  5 King, Sarah                  Lewis University       26.45      26.81   1    2  
  6 Carter, Shantia              Danville Are           27.12      26.90   2    1  
  7 Ellis, Kiersten              Olivet Nazar           26.97      27.02   2 
  8 Sawyer, Alexandria           Illinois Wes           27.40      27.36   3 
  9 Butler, Ashley               Lewis University       26.90      27.40   2 
 10 Dill, Danielle               Olivet Nazar           28.12      27.41   4 
 11 LaRocca, Amanda              Illinois Wes           26.61      27.64   2 
 12 Hartsell, Caitlin            Washington U           27.95      27.90   4 
 13 Hall, Jaque                  Millikin Univers       28.54      28.03   5 
 14 Wade, Erika                  Washington U           27.80      28.06   3 
 15 Luke, Christine              Robert Morri           28.00      28.15   4 
 16 Wadlington, Danielle         Washington U           27.50      28.50   3 
 17 Miller, Katie                Illinois Col           28.30      28.63   5 
 18 Masten, Ashley               Greenville C           28.85      28.64   6 
 19 Durcholz, Paige              Illinois Wes           29.00      28.74   7 
 20 Corbin, Janeen               Concordia Wi           29.00      28.81   7 
 21 Olson, Mackenzie             Washington U           29.00      28.82   6 
 22 Klein, Nicole                Olivet Nazar           29.19      28.85   7 
 23 rothlisberger, erica         Fontbonne Un           29.20      29.02   7 
 24 Guise, Shaquitta             Danville Are           28.24      29.22   5 
 25 Barrett, Alyssa              Greenville C           28.80      29.31   6 
 26 Smith, Leann                 Greenville C           28.60      29.32   5 
 27 Thompson, Myia               Illinois Wes           29.00      29.48   6 
 28 Molloy, Caitlin              Washington U           29.00      29.78   6 
 29 Bolden, Decara               Danville Are           28.24      29.89   4 
 30 Bradely, Brooklyn            Culver-Stock           30.00      30.29   8 
 31 Ahlborn, Martha              Illinois Wes           30.50      31.27   9 
 32 Meyer, Kyla                  Concordia Wi           32.00      31.38   9 
 33 Siepierska, Anna             Illinois Wes           29.85      31.54   8 
 34 Anderson, Claire             Fontbonne Un           32.30      33.15   9 
 35 Whiting, Jenilyn             Lindenwood             30.00      33.81   8 
 36 simon, megan                 Fontbonne Un           33.10      34.73   9 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Rachel             Illinois Wes           57.50      56.20   1   10  
  2 Halcott, Brooke              Illinois Wes           59.75      59.96   1    8  
  3 Boban, Maggie                Lewis University     1:00.40    1:01.90   2    6  
  4 Lee, Allison                 Washington U         1:01.90    1:02.13   2    4  
  5 Bird, Brandy                 Illinois Wes         1:02.48    1:02.43   2    2  
  6 Lewis, Amanda                Lewis University     1:01.50    1:02.71   2    1  
  7 Eilers, Lyndsey              Lindenwood           1:01.90    1:02.76   2 
  8 Carter, Shantia              Danville Are         1:00.24    1:02.95   1 
  9 Parsons, Abby                Millikin Univers     1:03.30    1:03.32   3 
 10 Garmendia, Cristina          Washington U         1:04.00    1:03.67   3 
 11 Hudson, Erika                Robert Morri         1:04.00    1:03.73   3 
 12 Wollner, Sara                Concordia Wi                    1:05.73   6 
 13 McKee, Claire                Culver-Stock         1:06.00    1:06.72   4 
 14 Stouffer, Katie              Greenville C         1:07.90    1:07.25   5 
 15 Buchanan, Natasha            Robert Morri         1:07.00    1:07.99   4 
 16 Miller, Katie                Illinois Col         1:04.00    1:08.00   4 
 17 Tasker, Tanginia             Robert Morri         1:07.00    1:08.62   4 
 18 Duffey, Marissa              Millikin Univers     1:07.70    1:08.69   5 
 19 Borroco, alyssa              Fontbonne Un         1:06.20    1:09.76   4 
 20 Hjort, Jessica               Concordia Wi                    1:11.85   6 
 21 Cox, Marcey                  Fontbonne Un         1:07.40    1:13.84   5 
 22 Bolden, Decara               Danville Are         1:05.25    1:14.60   4 
 23 Whiting, Jenilyn             Lindenwood           1:12.00    1:16.36   6 
 -- Stowe, Krystyn               Washington U         1:03.50        DNF   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wertz, Terran                Lewis University     5:05.90    5:04.37    10  
  2 Sudmeier, Lisa               Washington U         5:11.00    5:19.16     8  
  3 Barron, Mary Ellen           Illinois Wes         5:35.00    5:28.09     6  
  4 Burns, Amy                   Illinois Wes         5:30.00    5:29.79     4  
  5 Thompson, Danielle           Lewis University     5:14.50    5:33.83     2  
  6 Bellantone, Annie            Illinois Tra         5:50.00    5:34.97     1  
  7 Gremar, Alison               Olivet Nazar         5:52.35    5:44.85  
  8 Parsons, Abby                Millikin Univers     5:45.00    5:45.13  
  9 Hammonds, Janvier            Robert Morri         6:10.00    5:45.36  
 10 Draths, Katelyn              Illinois Wes                    5:48.77  
 11 Janelle, Harrison            William Wood         5:40.00    5:54.18  
 12 Fiorino, Alicia              Robert Morri         5:50.00    5:56.26  
 13 Willenbring, Emily           Illinois Wes         5:40.00    6:00.77  
 14 Jeruto, Naomy                Lindenwood           5:40.00    6:05.57  
 15 Pratt, Carol                 Unattached           6:10.00    6:10.90  
 16 Valdez, Tessa                Lindenwood           6:20.00    6:16.63  
 17 Richards, Hannah             Principia Co         6:28.00    6:21.95  
 18 Kiefor, Hannah               Illinois Wes         6:30.00    6:42.22  
 19 Scheye, Cristi               Principia Co                    6:55.17  
 20 Holman, Anna                 Concordia Wi         6:30.00    6:55.76  
 21 Julien, Marie                Illinois Wes         6:30.00    7:13.08  
 22 Tuttle, Kristin              Greenville C         7:25.00    7:20.88  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carr, Bethany                Olivet Nazar         2:18.23    2:13.66    10  
  2 Clemens, Mackenzie           Illinois Wes         2:19.00    2:16.92     8  
  3 Hartman, Angela              Washington U         2:18.00    2:17.77     6  
  4 Hardy, Sangeeta              Washington U         2:21.00    2:21.00     4  
  5 Gerber, Talen                Greenville C         2:25.43    2:21.87     2  
  6 Duckwitz, Ashlyn             Illinois Wes         2:22.00    2:22.31     1  
  7 Hoffmann, Cheri              Olivet Nazar         2:22.03    2:23.09  
  8 Kristi, Palmer               William Wood         2:27.00    2:23.32  
  9 Heilengoetter, Ashley        Illinois Wes         2:24.00    2:23.83  
 10 Fisher, Allison              Illinois Wes         2:28.00    2:25.01  
 11 Devitt, Kerry                Illinois Wes         2:24.00    2:25.44  
 12 Howell, Kellsi               Lewis University     2:23.45    2:26.42  
 13 Duncan, Vie                  Washington U         2:28.00    2:27.15  
 14 Johnson, Kristin             Lewis University     2:25.34    2:27.52  
 15 Biosca, Lorin                Illinois Wes         2:29.00    2:27.81  
 16 Sutton, Jennifer             Greenville C         2:26.00    2:27.84  
 17 Polzin, MaryKate             Illinois Wes         2:29.00    2:28.74  
 18 Tonkin, Anna                 Lindenwood           2:28.00    2:28.90  
 19 Lederman, Kelle              Lewis University     2:26.79    2:31.12  
 20 Thorne, Katie                Olivet Nazar         2:36.22    2:34.64  
 21 Albrecht, Lauren             Danville Are         2:29.21    2:35.51  
 22 Bellantone, Annie            Illinois Tra         2:38.00    2:35.67  
 23 Hammonds, Janvier            Robert Morri         2:46.00    2:37.14  
 24 Weier, Amanda                Illinois Wes         2:37.00    2:37.75  
 25 Kirsteatter, Alissa          Greenville C         2:35.00    2:39.88  
 26 Valdez, Tessa                Lindenwood           2:42.00    2:43.92  
 27 Duffey, Marissa              Millikin Univers     2:35.00    2:44.60  
 28 Lowell, Debra                Unattached           2:38.00    2:44.61  
 29 Burch, Aimee                 Greenville C         2:40.00    2:50.04  
 30 Morris, Tricia               Fontbonne Un         2:41.00    2:54.52  
 31 Cox, Marcey                  Fontbonne Un         2:50.00    2:59.06  
 32 Kaminski, Dana               Millikin Univers     3:16.00    3:20.93  
 33 Schmidt, Samantha            Concordia Wi         3:50.00    3:39.08  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kandie, Marion               Lindenwood          10:21.00   10:18.84    10  
  2 DeWald, Emily                Often Runnin        10:38.36   10:33.01     8  
  3 Creed, Brook                 Unattached          10:40.00   10:33.23     6  
  4 Sutton, Michelle             Greenville C        11:15.00   10:51.77     4  
  5 Matuz, Kaeley                Olivet Nazar        10:52.00   10:57.54     2  
  6 Bollinger, Jessica           William Wood        10:58.00   11:00.20     1  
  7 Barron, Mary Ellen           Illinois Wes        11:10.00   11:01.89  
  8 Bickel, Allison              Washington U        11:15.00   11:08.78  
  9 L'Hotta, Allison             Illinois Wes        11:15.00   11:11.79  
 10 Delarue, Annabelle           Lindenwood          10:30.00   11:16.78  
 11 Draths, Katelyn              Illinois Wes        11:15.00   11:22.20  
 12 Rachelle, Locke              William Wood        11:20.00   11:33.86  
 13 Regenfuss, Bekah             Olivet Nazar        11:21.00   11:38.06  
 14 King, Michelle               Millikin Univers    11:35.00   11:39.94  
 15 Jackson, Alex                Greenville C        11:45.00   11:44.72  
 16 Superak, Hillary             Washington U        11:15.00   11:47.46  
 17 hanson, rachel               Fontbonne Un        12:10.00   12:03.33  
 18 Huffman, Katie               Olivet Nazar        12:37.46   12:13.51  
 19 Lowell, Debra                Unattached          12:00.00   12:14.19  
 20 Sandquist, Caitlyn           Lindenwood          11:08.00   12:14.76  
 21 Fiorino, Andrea              Robert Morri        11:50.00   12:20.26  
 22 Gutterman, Alexis            Lindenwood          11:59.00   12:24.31  
 23 Siddens, Heather             Danville Are        12:54.15   12:44.56  
 24 Dahm, Jenny                  Illinois Wes        12:30.00   12:45.70  
 25 Villhaur, Britney            Greenville C        12:45.00   12:49.14  
 26 Fox, Whitney                 Danville Are        13:15.22   12:52.67  
 27 Jaggie, Jessica              Lindenwood          12:12.00   12:53.87  
 28 Duck, Nicci                  Unattached          12:56.00   13:07.40  
 29 Duda, Maria                  Illinois Wes        12:40.00   13:18.01  
 30 Kindinger, Katie             Concordia Wi        14:00.00   13:49.68  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hartmann, Abbey              Washington U        18:40.00   18:27.11    10  
  2 Ellis, Jenny                 Unattached          18:30.00   18:32.02     8  
  3 Matuz, Kaeley                Olivet Nazar        18:56.72   18:34.09     6  
  4 Richards, Rachael            Principia Co        18:20.00   18:58.55     4  
  5 Vana, Ashley                 Concordia Wi        19:55.00   20:01.31     2  
  6 Cors, Taryn                  Greenville C        20:45.00   20:29.55     1  
  7 Regenfuss, Bekah             Olivet Nazar        19:36.00   20:33.23  
  8 Derstine, Liz                Greenville C        20:30.00   20:37.96  
  9 Byrne, Maggie                Illinois Wes        21:30.00   20:54.21  
 10 Slevin, Katherine            Illinois Wes        21:00.00   21:04.67  
 11 Ellsworth, Kristi            Greenville C        20:50.00   21:10.08  
 12 Schlink, Sara                Greenville C        20:50.00   21:11.55  
 13 Palmer, Ashton               Greenville C        20:50.00   21:33.78  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LaRocca, Amanda              Illinois Wes            8.43       8.29q  1 
  2 Campbell, Anna-Kay           Lindenwood              8.80       8.82q  2 
  3 Coleman, Destiny             Greenville C            8.70       8.88q  2 
  4 Wadlington, Danielle         Washington U            8.80       8.96q  1 
  5 Eilers, Lyndsey              Lindenwood              9.30       9.16q  2 
  6 Durcholz, Paige              Illinois Wes            9.60       9.56q  2 
  7 Molloy, Caitlin              Washington U            9.40       9.71q  2 
  8 Bennett, Jan                 Lindenwood              9.50       9.84   1 
  9 Hjort, Jessica               Concordia Wi                      10.53   1 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Anna-Kay           Lindenwood              8.82       8.56    10  
  2 LaRocca, Amanda              Illinois Wes            8.29       8.62     8  
  3 Coleman, Destiny             Greenville C            8.88       8.74     6  
  4 Wadlington, Danielle         Washington U            8.96       8.96     4  
  5 Eilers, Lyndsey              Lindenwood              9.16       9.07     2  
  6 Durcholz, Paige              Illinois Wes            9.56       9.58     1  
  7 Molloy, Caitlin              Washington U            9.71       9.65  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                            3:58.00    3:54.14   1   10  
  2 Lindenwood  'A'                                   4:10.00    4:02.19   1    8  
  3 Lewis University  'A'                             3:59.78    4:02.49   1    6  
  4 Washington U.  'A'                                4:05.00    4:03.15   1    4  
  5 Olivet Nazarene Universit  'A'                    4:09.15    4:05.96   1    2  
  6 Illinois Wesleyan  'B'                            4:10.00    4:13.30   2    1  
  7 Lewis University  'B'                             4:10.90    4:16.35   2 
  8 Washington U.  'B'                                4:10.00    4:19.35   2 
  9 Illinois Wesleyan  'C'                            4:18.00    4:20.28   2 
 10 Robert Morris College  'A'                        4:35.00    4:36.19   3 
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivet Nazarene Universit  'A'                   12:22.35   11:56.67    10  
  2 Lindenwood  'A'                                  13:00.00   12:33.44     8  
  3 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                           12:45.00   12:33.60     6  
  4 Greenville College  'A'                          13:00.00   13:05.30     4  
  5 William Woods  'A'                               13:15.00   13:24.94     2  
  6 Fontbonne University  'A'                        13:51.00   14:39.32     1  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Anna-Kay           Lindenwood             1.60m      1.65m    5-05.00   10  
  2 Owens, Abigail               Greenville C           1.63m      1.61m    5-03.25    8  
  3 LaRocca, Amanda              Illinois Wes           1.50m     J1.61m    5-03.25    6  
  4 Linck, Sammi                 Lewis University       1.60m     J1.61m    5-03.25    4  
  5 Corbin, Janeen               Concordia Wi           1.45m      1.51m    4-11.50    2  
  6 Broussard, Reva              Washington U           1.52m     J1.51m    4-11.50    1  
  7 Bennett, Jan                 Lindenwood             1.35m      1.46m    4-09.50 
  8 Bahr, Kim                    Concordia Wi                      1.41m    4-07.50 
  9 Hjort, Jessica               Concordia Wi                      1.36m    4-05.50 
 10 McNish, Emily                Washington U           1.52m      1.31m    4-03.50 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Leonard-Fleckman, Morgen     Washington U           3.65m      3.74m   12-03.25   10  
  2 Fozkos, Ashley               Olivet Nazar           3.51m      3.43m   11-03.00    8  
  3 Casey, Sarah                 Illinois Wes           3.20m      3.28m   10-09.00    6  
  4 Lane, Jessica                Washington U                      3.13m   10-03.25    3  
  4 Ovalle, Peggy                Lindenwood             3.00m      3.13m   10-03.25    3  
  6 King, Sarah                  Lewis University       3.43m      2.97m    9-09.00    1  
  7 Moreland, Colleen            Washington U           3.00m      2.82m    9-03.00 
  7 Chase, Darcy                 Lindenwood             3.00m      2.82m    9-03.00 
  7 Prejna, Jenna                Olivet Nazar           2.90m      2.82m    9-03.00 
 10 Pilla, Nicole                Lindenwood             3.00m      2.67m    8-09.00 
 10 Meyer, Amy                   Olivet Nazar           2.90m      2.67m    8-09.00 
 12 Lawrence, Cassandra          Lindenwood             2.80m      2.21m    7-03.00 
 -- Mitchell, Erin               Lewis University       3.30m         NH            
 -- O'Connor, Megan              Principia Co           2.15m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McCall, Jamecia              Greenville C           5.40m      5.25m   17-02.75   10  
  2 Butler, Ashley               Lewis University       5.65m      5.04m   16-06.50    8  
  3 Kustra, Christine            Lewis University       5.45m      5.00m   16-05.00    6  
  4 Dill, Danielle               Olivet Nazar           5.42m      4.95m   16-03.00    3  
  4 Corbin, Janeen               Concordia Wi           4.99m      4.95m   16-03.00    3  
  6 LaRocca, Amanda              Illinois Wes                      4.91m   16-01.50    1  
  7 Guise, Shaquitta             Danville Are           4.24m      4.82m   15-09.75 
  8 Barney, Katie                Lewis University       5.40m      4.80m   15-09.00 
  9 Hall, Jaque                  Millikin Univers       4.75m      4.62m   15-02.00 
 10 Bloxdorf, Samantha           Concordia Wi           4.50m      4.53m   14-10.50 
 11 McNish, Emily                Washington U           5.00m      4.33m   14-02.50 
 12 Ramirez, Ana Maria           Lindenwood             4.80m      4.28m   14-00.50 
 12 Diubek, Liz                  Illinois Wes           4.40m      4.28m   14-00.50 
 14 Slagel, Julie                Illinois Wes           4.50m      4.24m   13-11.00 
 15 Lawrence, Cassandra          Lindenwood             4.50m      4.17m   13-08.25 
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kustra, Christine            Lewis University                 10.80m   35-05.25   10  
  2 Bloxdorf, Samantha           Concordia Wi                     10.55m   34-07.50    8  
  3 McNish, Emily                Washington U          10.50m     10.44m   34-03.00    6  
  4 Garmendia, Cristina          Washington U                      9.99m   32-09.50    4  
  5 Smith, Leann                 Greenville C           9.70m      9.52m   31-03.00    2  
  6 Diubek, Liz                  Illinois Wes          10.20m      9.51m   31-02.50    1  
  7 Slagel, Julie                Illinois Wes           9.80m      9.38m   30-09.25 
  8 Ramirez, Ana Maria           Lindenwood                        9.23m   30-03.50 
  9 Meyer, Kyla                  Concordia Wi                      9.18m   30-01.50 
 -- Lawrence, Cassandra          Lindenwood                         FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Niehaus, Christina           Greenville C          13.00m     13.83m   45-04.50   10  
  2 Hughes, Lisa                 Lindenwood            12.00m     12.80m   42-00.00    8  
  3 Krausz, Angela               Lindenwood            13.00m     11.85m   38-10.50    6  
  4 Motz, Kyla                   Illinois Wes          12.08m     11.75m   38-06.75    4  
  5 Bloxdorf, Samantha           Concordia Wi          11.71m     11.71m   38-05.00    2  
  6 Foss, Alex                   Concordia Wi          11.50m     11.56m   37-11.25    1  
  7 Quintana, Rachel             Lewis University      12.00m     11.26m   36-11.50 
  8 Olson, Tracy                 Millikin Univers      11.79m     11.16m   36-07.50 
  9 Bertman, Kelly               Concordia Wi          10.02m     10.63m   34-10.50 
 10 Edwards, Aubrey              Washington U          11.70m     10.56m   34-07.75 
 11 Harris, Rochaunda            Greenville C          10.50m     10.42m   34-02.25 
 12 Self, Victorria              Olivet Nazar          11.67m     10.36m   34-00.00 
 13 Rome, Liat                   Washington U          11.75m     10.19m   33-05.25 
 14 Wehmeier, Lauren             Lindenwood            10.00m     10.13m   33-03.00 
 15 Johnson, Jacquisha           Greenville C          10.00m      9.78m   32-01.00 
 16 Reinhardt, Irina             Lindenwood            10.00m      9.58m   31-05.25 
 17 Mensey, Myrle                Unattached            10.02m      9.34m   30-07.75 
 18 Fisher, Nicquel              Robert Morri           9.00m      8.92m   29-03.25 
 19 Nolden, Loreal               Robert Morri           9.00m      8.81m   28-11.00 
 20 Smith, Cassie                Concordia Wi           8.77m      7.56m   24-09.75 
 21 Aus Der-Au, Madonna          Millikin Univers       7.13m      7.16m   23-06.00 
 22 Pinkney-Wilson, Kameeca      Robert Morri           8.00m      6.77m   22-02.50 
 23 Damore, Hana                 Washington U           9.00m      6.52m   21-04.75 
 24 McCullum, Jatorie            Robert Morri           7.00m      6.36m   20-10.50 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Krausz, Angela               Lindenwood            11.90m     14.04m   46-00.75   10  
  2 Quintana, Rachel             Lewis University      14.96m     13.85m   45-05.25    8  
  3 Niehaus, Christina           Greenville C          14.08m     13.72m   45-00.25    6  
  4 Edwards, Aubrey              Washington U          14.80m     13.56m   44-06.00    4  
  5 Varsamis, Julia              Illinois Wes          13.60m     13.54m   44-05.25    2  
  6 Motz, Kyla                   Illinois Wes          13.50m     13.32m   43-08.50    1  
  7 Harris, Rochaunda            Greenville C          11.80m     13.27m   43-06.50 
  8 Bloxdorf, Samantha           Concordia Wi          12.48m     13.12m   43-00.50 
  9 Mensey, Myrle                Unattached            13.26m     12.96m   42-06.25 
 10 Johnson, Jacquisha           Greenville C          13.00m     12.81m   42-00.50 
 11 May, Allison                 Millikin Univers      13.34m     12.65m   41-06.00 
 12 Domagalla, Cassidy           Lewis University      13.74m     12.60m   41-04.25 
 13 Johnson-Cross, Jaclyn        Greenville C          11.80m     12.58m   41-03.25 
 14 Wignall, Sarah               Greenville C          11.50m     12.49m   40-11.75 
 15 Wehmeier, Lauren             Lindenwood            10.50m     12.43m   40-09.50 
 16 Self, Victorria              Olivet Nazar          11.89m     12.31m   40-04.75 
 17 Foss, Alex                   Concordia Wi          11.17m     12.08m   39-07.75 
 18 Hromowyk, Andrea             Concordia Wi          10.77m     10.46m   34-04.00 
 19 Bertman, Kelly               Concordia Wi           9.65m     10.26m   33-08.00 
 20 Olson, Tracy                 Millikin Univers      11.00m      9.96m   32-08.25 
 21 Marcuson, Bobbie             Greenville C          11.50m      9.93m   32-07.00 
 22 Hughes, Lisa                 Lindenwood            10.00m      9.74m   31-11.50 
 23 Smith, Cassie                Concordia Wi           8.76m      9.68m   31-09.25 
 24 Rome, Liat                   Washington U          11.00m      9.51m   31-02.50 
 25 Damore, Hana                 Washington U          10.50m      7.21m   23-08.00 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olopo, Segun                 Illinois Wes            6.31       6.37q  2 
  2 Harden, Matt                 Illinois Wes            6.30       6.37q  1 
  3 Adebayo, Deji                Lindenwood              6.80       6.44q  1 
  4 Rose, Azizuddin              Illinois Wes            6.64       6.60q  7 
  5 Bailey, Austin               Lewis University        6.62       6.63q  8 
  6 Byrd, Antwan                 Illinois Col            6.49       6.65q  4 
  7 Renford, Jarod               Greenville C            6.51       6.68q  6 
  8 Burton, Andrew               Illinois Wes            6.65       6.72   6 
  9 Mitchell, Mark               Greenville C            6.63       6.73   8 
 10 Tripp, Brandon               Brandon Trip            6.50       6.75   5 
 11 Buckman, Tyler               Culver-Stock            6.90       6.78   1 
 12 Shomali, Daniel              Olivet Nazar            6.83       6.78   7 
 13 Townsend, Edgar              Greenville C            6.68       6.80   5 
 14 Beattie, Doug                Washington U            6.80       6.80   3 
 15 Wauthier, Derrick            Olivet Nazar            6.86       6.82   8 
 16 Ephrain, Jamal               Unattached                         6.82   6 
 17 Mowry, Todd                  Washington U            6.80       6.85   6 
 18 Ball, Aaron                  Illinois Wes            6.88       6.86   7 
 19 Barnett, Marcus              Culver-Stock            6.90       6.87   5 
 20 Kasiem, Duran                Concordia Wi                       6.88   4 
 21 Evans, Darnell               Unattached                         6.89   2 
 22 Kline, Joel                  Olivet Nazar            6.89       6.89   6 
 23 Owen, Matt                   Lindenwood              6.80       6.91   4 
 24 Buckvar, Nick                Washington U            6.80       6.91   1 
 25 Gulyas, Tom                  Washington U            6.70       6.92   4 
 26 Buritica, Jon Paul           Olivet Nazar            6.96       6.93   3 
 27 Allen, Kevin                 Unattached                         6.93   7 
 28 Conti, Michael               Illinois Wes            6.88       6.96   8 
 29 Branigan, Davarus            ICC                                6.96   5 
 30 Alm, Josh                    Culver-Stock            7.00       6.97   6 
 31 Hamilton, Dan                Concordia Wi            6.99       6.97   8 
 32 Robbins, Brian               Olivet Nazar            6.98       7.05   5 
 33 Harris, Derek                Culver-Stock            7.00       7.08   7 
 34 Boerger, Joe                 Concordia Wi            6.99       7.10   6 
 35 Cox, Jordan                  Culver-Stock            7.20       7.13   3 
 36 Mashingaidze, Allen          Lindenwood              6.90       7.17   3 
 37 Hernandez, Keith             Lindenwood              6.90       7.20   2 
 38 Stevens, Bryce               Greenville C            6.80       7.22   2 
 39 Varner, Jim                  Culver-Stock            7.20       7.34   2 
 40 Richards, Orlando            Concordia Wi                       7.43   8 
 41 Boekers, Nathan              Concordia Wi                       7.65   3 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Harden, Matt                 Illinois Wes            6.37       6.38    10  
  2 Olopo, Segun                 Illinois Wes            6.37       6.38     8  
  3 Adebayo, Deji                Lindenwood              6.44       6.46     6  
  4 Byrd, Antwan                 Illinois Col            6.65       6.54     4  
  5 Renford, Jarod               Greenville C            6.68       6.62     2  
  6 Rose, Azizuddin              Illinois Wes            6.60       6.63     1  
  7 Bailey, Austin               Lewis University        6.63       6.64  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dussett, Antwon              Unattached             22.69      22.34   2   10  
  2 Harden, Matt                 Illinois Wes           22.00      22.40   1    8  
  3 Renford, Jarod               Greenville C           22.80      22.64   2    6  
  4 Byrd, Antwan                 Illinois Col           22.98      22.70   3    4  
  5 Townsend, Edgar              Greenville C           23.30      22.80   4    2  
  6 Claxton, Jevon               Lindenwood             22.00      22.95   1    1  
  7 Adebayo, Deji                Lindenwood             21.90      22.98   1 
  8 Hinton, Randy                Lewis University       22.85      23.14   2 
  9 Bailey, Austin               Lewis University       22.75      23.17   2 
 10 Smith, Alvin                 Olivet Nazar           22.96      23.18   3 
 11 Woods, Marcus                Washington U           23.20      23.26   3 
 12 Wauthier, Derrick            Olivet Nazar           23.50      23.38   5 
 13 Leibrand, Chris              Lewis University       22.90      23.40   3 
 14 Willskytt, Fabian            Lindenwood             23.55      23.47   6 
 15 Mitchell, Mark               Greenville C           23.10      23.72   3 
 16 Buckvar, Nick                Washington U           24.00      23.74   7 
 17 Kline, Joel                  Olivet Nazar           23.72      23.94   6 
 18 Branigan, Davarus            ICC                    24.00      23.95   7 
 19 Barnett, Marcus              Culver-Stock           23.50      23.99   5 
 20 Bodie, George                Lindenwood             23.60      24.05   6 
 21 Allen, Kevin                 Unattached             23.20      24.05   4 
 22 King, Charles                Lindenwood             24.30      24.16   8 
 23 Shomali, Daniel              Olivet Nazar           23.79      24.18   6 
 24 Gulyas, Tom                  Washington U           23.50      24.22   5 
 25 Kiser, AJ                    Principia Co           27.29      24.23  10 
 26 Ephrain, Jamal               Unattached             23.20      24.24   4 
 27 Buckman, Tyler               Culver-Stock           23.50      24.27   5 
 28 Karavolos, Nick              Unattached             24.20      24.45   8 
 29 Robbins, Brian               Olivet Nazar           24.51      24.47   9 
 30 Buritica, Jon Paul           Olivet Nazar           24.65      24.68   9 
 31 Mashingaidze, Allen          Lindenwood             23.20      24.75   4 
 32 Hernandez, Keith             Lindenwood             24.50      24.75   8 
 33 Cox, Jordan                  Culver-Stock           23.50      24.94   5 
 34 Pettit, Scott                Washington U           24.00      25.01   7 
 35 Morris, Wayne                Culver-Stock           24.00      25.10   7 
 36 Boerger, Joe                 Concordia Wi           24.83      25.24   9 
 37 Hamilton, Dan                Concordia Wi           25.45      25.40  10 
 38 Harris, Derek                Culver-Stock           24.00      25.41   7 
 39 Varner, Jim                  Culver-Stock           24.00      25.45   8 
 40 Owen, Matt                   Lindenwood             23.30      25.58   4 
 41 Tregallas, Joe               Concordia Wi           24.70      26.28   9 
 42 Richards, Orlando            Concordia Wi           26.88      26.96  10 
 43 Boekers, Nathan              Concordia Wi                      27.24  10 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harden, Matt                 Illinois Wes           49.00      49.27   1   10  
  2 Olopo, Segun                 Illinois Wes           49.00      49.42   1    8  
  3 Dussett, Antwon              Unattached             50.00      49.61   2    6  
  4 Duerson, Tony                Danville Are           49.25      49.93   1    4  
  5 Claxton, Jevon               Lindenwood             49.00      50.47   1    2  
  6 Koslof, Nate                 Washington U           50.51      50.52   3    1  
  7 Williamson, Robert           Lindenwood             50.50      50.58   3 
  8 Saenz, Anthony               Lindenwood             49.50      50.83   1 
  9 Leibrand, Chris              Lewis University       49.70      50.86   2 
 10 Hinton, Randy                Lewis University       50.45      51.01   2 
 11 Jackson, D.J.                Illinois Col           49.55      51.63   2 
 12 Bosley, Adam                 Danville Are           50.51      51.67   3 
 13 Alm, Josh                    Culver-Stock           53.00      51.68   5 
 14 Rozovicks, Jeff              Unattached             51.50      51.73   5 
 15 Dziatkiewicz, Phillip        Concordia Wi           51.40      52.02   4 
 16 Pedersen, Brian              Lewis University       51.50      52.11   4 
 17 Zaremba, Adam                Lewis University       50.35      52.24   2 
 18 King, Charles                Lindenwood             54.50      52.77   6 
 19 Astroth, Greg                Illinois Col           51.20      52.85   4 
 20 Ticknor, Nathan              Olivet Nazar           50.98      53.22   3 
 21 Saad, Mitch                  Greenville C           54.30      53.52   6 
 22 Robinson, Reggie             Lindenwood             50.50      53.54   3 
 23 Cooper, Mike                 Unattached             53.00      53.79   5 
 24 ross, justin                 Fontbonne Un           52.60      54.04   5 
 25 Willskytt, Fabian            Lindenwood             51.00      54.38   3 
 26 Caines, Shirmon              Lindenwood             52.30      54.44   5 
 27 Beresky, Andrew              Washington U           53.70      54.72   6 
 28 Bodie, George                Lindenwood             51.50      55.08   4 
 29 Morris, Wayne                Culver-Stock           54.00      55.14   6 
 30 Cribben, Curtis              Illinois Wes           54.70      55.75   7 
 31 Bisbee, Will                 Principia Co                      55.78   7 
 32 Wooten, Laroyce              Fontbonne Un           57.30      57.11   7 
 33 Ayala, Adrian                Millikin Univers       52.99      58.89   5 
 34 Vermin, Becirbegovic         Lindenwood             54.20      59.13   6 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lepkowski, Andy              Lewis University     4:15.50    4:16.64    10  
  2 Myers, Adrian                Lewis University     4:15.00    4:16.91     8  
  3 Terrell, Randy               Unattached           4:18.91    4:24.36     6  
  4 Coonrod, Lane                Illinois Wes         4:25.00    4:28.09     4  
  5 Fay, Ben                     Olivet Nazar         4:39.87    4:29.53     2  
  6 Williamson, Kyle             Olivet Nazar         4:31.46    4:31.42     1  
  7 Spandorfer, David            Washington U         4:37.00    4:40.28  
  8 Boettcher, Chris             Concordia Wi         5:05.00    4:41.86  
  9 Northern, Kenton             Danville Are         4:48.24    4:44.05  
 10 Gerber, Alex                 Olivet Nazar         4:43.00    4:44.38  
 11 MacDonough, Kenny            Olivet Nazar         4:42.00    4:46.08  
 12 Walker, Guy                  Principia Co         4:48.00    4:46.98  
 13 Smith, Justin                Illinois Tra         4:33.00    4:47.92  
 14 Gonzalez, Manny              Saint Xavier         4:38.00    4:48.00  
 15 Chabra, Samir                Washington U         4:55.00    4:49.04  
 16 Gurney, Michael              Millikin Univers     4:50.00    4:50.65  
 17 Kimberling, Zach             Washington U         4:55.00    4:55.07  
 18 Hanuer, Rob                  Unattached           5:00.00    4:57.15  
 19 Heidbreder, Joe              Illinois Col         4:45.00    4:58.19  
 20 uding, nathan                Fontbonne Un         5:00.00    4:58.96  
 21 Nelson, Ross                 Illinois Wes         5:00.00    4:59.69  
 22 Kassman, Zach                Fontbonne Un         4:50.00    5:02.07  
 23 Sheehan, Matt                Illinois Wes         5:00.00    5:03.58  
 24 Coale, Caleb                 Millikin Univers     5:09.00    5:08.72  
 25 Thompson, Richard            Concordia Wi         5:05.00    5:08.73  
 26 Sarabia, Adam                Concordia Wi         5:15.00    5:21.51  
 27 Uffenbeck, Dave              Concordia Wi         5:05.00    5:22.93  
 28 Flake, Chris                 Greenville C         4:55.00    5:25.70  
 29 Thoroman, Ryan               Culver-Stock         5:20.00    5:28.97  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Myers, Adrian                Lewis University     1:53.50    1:57.27    10  
  2 Koch, Jerad                  Olivet Nazar         1:57.01    1:57.93     8  
  3 Neisler, John                Saint Xavier         1:58.00    1:58.49     6  
  4 Oyler, Rodney                Greenville C         1:58.00    1:59.22     4  
  5 Dunham, Noah                 Illinois Wes         1:58.50    1:59.25     2  
  6 Burdette, Emory              Lewis University     1:58.70    1:59.74     1  
  7 Bowling, Zach                Danville Are         1:58.95    1:59.82  
  8 Tirop, Titus                 Lindenwood           1:58.00    1:59.94  
  9 Woods, Ben                   Lindenwood           1:58.00    2:01.94  
 10 Ryan, Mark                   Illinois Col         1:58.50    2:02.17  
 11 Basting, Brant               Unattached           2:01.00    2:02.27  
 12 Roberts, Daniel              Olivet Nazar         2:00.03    2:02.77  
 13 Lowry, Evan                  Saint Xavier         2:00.00    2:03.24  
 14 Brennan, Chris               Washington U         2:03.00    2:03.38  
 15 Jackson, everett             Fontbonne Un         2:03.00    2:03.73  
 16 Ward, Lance                  Greenville C         2:02.00    2:03.79  
 17 Cheever, Casey               Lindenwood           2:00.00    2:03.84  
 18 Bond, Joshua                 Greenville C         2:02.00    2:03.97  
 19 McGee, Connor                Illinois Wes         2:03.00    2:04.93  
 20 Caines, Shirmon              Lindenwood           1:59.90    2:05.22  
 21 Robertson, Alex              Greenville C         2:05.00    2:05.42  
 22 Erway, Caleb                 Olivet Nazar         2:01.65    2:06.19  
 23 Wentland, Adam               Illinois Wes         2:00.00    2:06.82  
 24 Garrett, Kyle                Illinois Col         2:05.00    2:07.54  
 25 Weinstein, David             Washington U         2:08.00    2:11.22  
 26 Chew, Joe                    Greenville C         2:06.00    2:12.08  
 27 Coale, Caleb                 Millikin Univers     2:06.70    2:12.23  
 28 Gurney, Michael              Millikin Univers     2:10.00    2:13.61  
 29 Stephens, Andre              Fontbonne Un         2:08.00    2:14.69  
 30 Bisbee, Will                 Principia Co         2:14.00    2:17.73  
 31 Burke, Danny                 Illinois Wes         2:10.00    2:18.20  
 32 Savage, Andrew               Culver-Stock         2:16.00    2:18.44  
 33 Siegling, Erik               Principia Co                    2:20.37  
 34 Wooten, Laroyce              Fontbonne Un         2:10.00    2:24.13  
 35 Luetke, Karl                 Concordia Wi         2:10.00    2:32.93  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carr, Kacey                  Olivet Nazar         8:47.00    8:44.06    10  
  2 Dupre', Jacques              Millikin Univers     8:55.00    8:49.03     8  
  3 Collette, Drew               Olivet Nazar         9:02.00    8:51.95     6  
  4 Lucas, Brenneman             William Wood         9:10.00    8:52.87     4  
  5 Daniel, Gale                 William Wood         8:57.00    9:06.51     2  
  6 Clausen, Andrew              Olivet Nazar         9:24.31    9:10.14     1  
  7 Macatangay, James            Illinois Tra         9:00.00    9:13.27  
  8 Jacobi, Andrew               Illinois Tra         9:12.00    9:15.69  
  9 Chambers, Adam               Illinois Wes         9:20.00    9:17.92  
 10 Jennings, Keith              William Wood         9:24.00    9:21.29  
 11 Campbell, Joe                Illinois Wes         9:20.00    9:29.71  
 12 Kleine, Steven               Illinois Tra         9:40.00    9:30.71  
 13 Googe, Quincy                Lindenwood           9:14.00    9:31.78  
 14 Heffron, Mike                Unattached           9:55.00    9:38.16  
 15 Nuxoll, James                Olivet Nazar         9:36.33    9:41.00  
 16 Nastua, Michael              Washington U         9:30.00    9:43.54  
 17 Rooney, Brian                Washington U                    9:44.54  
 18 Rosenbaum, Daniel            Washington U                    9:45.81  
 19 Bush, Peter                  Washington U                    9:46.40  
 20 Pfaffenroth, Lucas           Concordia Wi         9:35.00    9:47.78  
 21 Miller, Ryan                 Olivet Nazar         9:53.20    9:58.09  
 22 Irvine, Ryan                 Lindenwood           9:45.00   10:01.73  
 23 Williams, Chaz               Lindenwood           9:45.00   10:07.40  
 24 Van Zuiden, Greg             Illinois Wes        10:20.00   10:11.71  
 25 uding, nathan                Fontbonne Un        10:05.00   10:18.29  
 26 Sunzeri, Tim                 Illinois Wes        10:30.00   10:20.92  
 27 Czajkowski, Mike             Illinois Wes        10:25.00   10:29.69  
 28 Englander, Jacob             Unattached          10:30.00   10:36.97  
 29 Thompson, Richard            Concordia Wi        10:00.00   10:43.94  
 30 Murrell, Eric                Olivet Nazar        11:21.05   11:26.23  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collette, Drew               Olivet Nazar        15:24.00   15:15.27    10  
  2 Northrup, Andrew             Lewis University    15:10.00   15:34.97     8  
  3 Jacobi, Andrew               Illinois Tra        16:30.00   15:40.01     6  
  4 Bugarin, Steve               Saint Xavier        15:40.00   15:43.03     4  
  5 Witty, Roy                   Saint Xavier        15:50.00   15:45.73     2  
  6 Swank, Peter                 Principia Co        15:54.00   15:46.08     1  
  7 MacDonough, Kenny            Olivet Nazar        15:58.11   15:46.11  
  8 Gerber, Alex                 Olivet Nazar        16:17.34   16:04.64  
  9 Clausen, Andrew              Olivet Nazar        16:07.76   16:08.56  
 10 Switzer, Zach                Danville Are        16:59.12   16:53.87  
 11 Fankhauser, Seth             Greenville C        16:20.00   16:54.21  
 12 Locke, Eric                  Concordia Wi        17:00.00   16:54.70  
 13 Armstead, Justin             Olivet Nazar        16:09.60   17:09.00  
 14 Happ, Kevin                  Illinois Tra        16:45.00   17:14.19  
 15 Paavola, Steve               Concordia Wi        17:00.00   17:24.69  
 16 Pandya, Jay                  Illinois Wes        17:45.00   17:44.98  
 17 Biederwolf, Tyler            Concordia Wi        17:00.00   17:48.94  
 18 Ward, Matt                   Principia Co        17:30.00   18:12.06  
 19 Alavi, Mustafa               Illinois Wes                   18:47.07  
 20 Sarabia, Adam                Concordia Wi        18:30.00   19:06.43  
 21 Luetke, Karl                 Concordia Wi        18:15.00   20:10.75  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Townsend, Edgar              Greenville C            7.78       7.78q  2 
  2 Renford, Jarod               Greenville C            7.76       7.85q  1 
  3 Rudd, DaRius                 Greenville C                       8.28q  1 
  4 Zaremba, Adam                Lewis University        8.25       8.34q  1 
  5 Carl, Kasey                  Danville Are            7.95       8.37q  2 
  6 McDonald, Ryan               Washington U            8.80       8.53q  2 
  7 Hering, Mark                 Concordia Wi            8.44       8.56q  1 
  8 Maloney, John                Illinois Wes            8.82       8.82   2 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Renford, Jarod               Greenville C            7.85       7.74    10  
  2 Townsend, Edgar              Greenville C            7.78       7.76     8  
  3 Rudd, DaRius                 Greenville C            8.28       8.18     6  
  4 Hering, Mark                 Concordia Wi            8.56       8.41     4  
  5 Zaremba, Adam                Lewis University        8.34       8.42     2  
  6 McDonald, Ryan               Washington U            8.53       8.64     1  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lindenwood  'A'                                   3:21.00    3:22.17   1   10  
  2 Washington U.  'A'                                3:23.00    3:24.36   1    8  
  3 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                            3:26.00    3:25.11   1    6  
  4 Lewis University  'A'                             3:21.50    3:25.14   1    4  
  5 Olivet Nazarene Universit  'A'                    3:27.60    3:31.77   1    2  
  6 Concordia Wisconsin  'A'                          3:28.00    3:32.05   2    1  
  7 Washington U.  'B'                                3:30.00    3:34.03   2 
  8 Culver-Stockton College  'A'                      3:36.00    3:36.09   3 
  9 Lindenwood  'C'                                   3:48.00    3:37.01   4 
 10 Olivet Nazarene Universit  'B'                    3:34.88    3:37.65   3 
 11 Danville Area  'A'                                3:28.15    3:41.05   2 
 12 Greenville College  'A'                           3:46.00    3:42.02   4 
 13 Fontbonne University  'A'                         3:35.00    3:43.13   3 
 14 Concordia Wisconsin  'B'                          3:45.00    3:46.75   4 
 15 Illinois Wesleyan  'B'                            3:45.00    3:48.67   4 
 16 Culver-Stockton College  'B'                      3:45.00    3:49.37   3 
 17 Illinois Wesleyan  'C'                            3:46.00    3:52.68   4 
 -- Lindenwood  'B'                                   3:32.00        DNF   2 
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lindenwood  'A'                                  10:30.00   10:14.49    10  
  2 Olivet Nazarene Universit  'A'                   10:25.66   10:21.62     8  
  3 Greenville College  'A'                          10:50.00   10:51.07     6  
  4 Washington U.  'A'                               10:50.00   10:51.22     4  
  5 Saint Xavier University  'A'                     10:40.00   10:51.24     2  
  6 Illinois Track Club  'A'                         11:10.00   11:16.21     1  
  7 Concordia Wisconsin  'A'                         12:00.00   12:10.65  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Huggins, Kevin               Lindenwood             2.15m      2.06m    6-09.00   10  
  2 Hardin, Lawerence            Unattached             1.90m      2.01m    6-07.00    8  
  3 Hopkins, James               Unattached             1.92m      1.96m    6-05.00    6  
  4 Harmon, Ben                  Washington U           1.95m      1.91m    6-03.25    4  
  5 Patrick, Brandon             Illinois Wes           1.88m      1.86m    6-01.25    2  
  6 Levy, Ricardo                Concordia Wi                     J1.86m    6-01.25    1  
  7 Gorman, Chris                Lewis University       1.88m     J1.86m    6-01.25 
  8 Cooper, Mike                 Unattached             1.95m      1.81m    5-11.25 
  9 Hamilton, Dan                Concordia Wi                      1.76m    5-09.25 
 10 Maloney, John                Illinois Wes           1.78m      1.71m    5-07.25 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Calvert, Kyle                Loras                  4.72m      4.88m   16-00.00   10  
  2 Schultz, Matt                Lewis University       4.47m      4.27m   14-00.00    8  
  3 Crowley, Josh                Olivet Nazar           3.95m     J4.27m   14-00.00    6  
  4 Stewart, Brett               Olivet Nazar           4.25m      4.12m   13-06.25    1  
  4 Hamilton, Philip             Olivet Nazar           3.95m      4.12m   13-06.25    1  
  4 Pettit, Scott                Washington U           4.35m      4.12m   13-06.25    1  
  4 Lambert, Alex                Illinois Wes           4.50m      4.12m   13-06.25    1  
  4 Harmon, Ben                  Washington U                      4.12m   13-06.25    1  
  4 Brinker, Ryan                Lindenwood             4.50m      4.12m   13-06.25    1  
  4 Dalby, Taylor                Lindenwood             4.40m      4.12m   13-06.25    1  
 11 Becker, Camron               Illinois Col           4.26m      3.97m   13-00.25 
 11 Willett, Alex                Illinois Wes           4.10m      3.97m   13-00.25 
 13 Xiao, Zhefu                  Washington U                      3.81m   12-06.00 
 13 Kirchner, Kevin              Greenville C                      3.81m   12-06.00 
  2 Blome, Jon                   Unattached             4.30m        JDQ            
  2 Eiker, Chance                Unattached             4.55m        JDQ            
 -- Dave, Kelly                  Unattached             4.30m         DQ            
 -- Hollis, Mark                 Unattached             5.20m         DQ            
 -- Amantea, Matt                Unattached                       X3.97m   13-00.25 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Adebayo, Deji                Lindenwood             7.20m      6.86m   22-06.25   10  
  2 Gates, Ramon                 Danville Are           5.28m      6.74m   22-01.50    8  
  3 Burton, Andrew               Illinois Wes                      6.66m   21-10.25    6  
  4 Simmons, Dink                Illinois Col           6.60m      6.59m   21-07.50    4  
  5 Jackson, D.J.                Illinois Col           6.70m      6.48m   21-03.25    2  
  6 Karavolos, Nick              Unattached             6.77m      6.43m   21-01.25    1  
  7 Solveson, Brock              Concordia Wi           6.75m      6.39m   20-11.75 
  8 Bakana, Maxim                Unattached             6.85m      6.34m   20-09.75 
  9 Mowry, Todd                  Washington U           6.30m      6.17m   20-03.00 
 10 Kasiem, Duran                Concordia Wi           6.55m      6.05m   19-10.25 
 11 Huggins, Kevin               Lindenwood             6.50m      5.80m   19-00.50 
 12 Cox, Jordan                  Culver-Stock           6.10m      5.60m   18-04.50 
 13 Patrick, Brandon             Illinois Wes           5.70m      5.45m   17-10.75 
 14 Reiniche, Adam               Olivet Nazar           6.33m      5.36m   17-07.00 
 15 Owen, Matt                   Lindenwood             5.50m      5.31m   17-05.25 
 16 Boerger, Joe                 Concordia Wi                      5.03m   16-06.00 
 17 Vroustouris, Peter           Illinois Wes           5.40m      4.97m   16-03.75 
 -- Harmon, Ben                  Washington U           6.86m       FOUL            
 -- Maloney, John                Illinois Wes           6.00m       FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bakana, Maxim                Unattached            14.32m     14.36m   47-01.50   10  
  2 Gates, Ramon                 Danville Are          13.58m     14.00m   45-11.25    8  
  3 Simmons, Dink                Illinois Col          13.20m     13.20m   43-03.75    6  
  4 Kirchner, Kevin              Greenville C          13.00m     13.11m   43-00.25    4  
  5 Sykes, Giovanni              Greenville C          13.00m     13.00m   42-08.00    2  
  6 Hawkins, Tim                 Greenville C          12.56m     12.63m   41-05.25    1  
  7 Amantea, Matt                Unattached            12.50m     12.59m   41-03.75 
  8 Bey, Jumanne                 Greenville C          12.06m     12.48m   40-11.50 
  9 Solveson, Brock              Concordia Wi          13.00m     12.46m   40-10.50 
 10 Cox, Jordan                  Culver-Stock          12.30m     12.28m   40-03.50 
 11 Metzger, Noah                Greenville C          12.06m     11.85m   38-10.50 
 12 Robinson, Reggie             Lindenwood            13.90m     11.78m   38-07.75 
 13 Tregallas, Joe               Concordia Wi          12.25m     11.53m   37-10.00 
 14 Stewart, Brad                Greenville C          12.06m     11.48m   37-08.00 
 15 Vroustouris, Peter           Illinois Wes          12.00m     10.86m   35-07.75 
 -- Reiniche, Adam               Olivet Nazar          13.13m       FOUL            
 -- Carl, Kasey                  Danville Are          12.54m       FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Barnas, Scott                Lewis University      16.12m     16.41m   53-10.25   10  
  2 Torie, Michael               Lindenwood            15.05m     14.87m   48-09.50    8  
  3 Shupe, Tyler                 Illinois Col          14.10m     14.86m   48-09.00    6  
  4 Franklin, Josh               Unattached            16.21m     14.68m   48-02.00    4  
  5 Smith, Mike                  Illinois Wes          14.00m     14.26m   46-09.50    2  
  6 Hopkins, Zach                Illinois Col          13.74m     13.80m   45-03.50    1  
  7 Taft, Aaron                  Illinois Col          14.02m     13.49m   44-03.25 
  8 Holmes, Alex                 Greenville C          13.03m     13.32m   43-08.50 
  9 Thomas, Kendall              Olivet Nazar          13.26m     13.16m   43-02.25 
 10 Jahr, Anthony                Culver-Stock          12.00m     12.53m   41-01.50 
 11 Cook, Kindred                Illinois Wes                     12.42m   40-09.00 
 12 Shaffer, Cord                Danville Are          13.21m     12.28m   40-03.50 
 13 Kelling, Matt                Olivet Nazar          12.06m     12.10m   39-08.50 
 14 West, Darien                 Illinois Wes          12.20m     12.07m   39-07.25 
 15 Trumbo, Philip               Greenville C          11.80m     11.56m   37-11.25 
 16 Durkee, James                Greenville C          12.00m     11.52m   37-09.50 
 17 Oldenburg, Matt              Concordia Wi          10.30m     11.39m   37-04.50 
 18 Luce, Danny                  Washington U          12.00m     11.38m   37-04.00 
 19 Lyons, Tyler                 Danville Are          13.25m     11.29m   37-00.50 
 20 Schmitt, Josh                Lindenwood            12.00m     11.18m   36-08.25 
 21 Hering, Mark                 Concordia Wi           9.88m     11.16m   36-07.50 
 22 Bister, Randy                Greenville C          11.00m     10.74m   35-03.00 
 23 Williams, Derek              Millikin Univers      10.58m      9.84m   32-03.50 
 24 Hughes, Shawn                Greenville C          11.00m      9.81m   32-02.25 
 25 Smith, Andrew                Greenville C          11.00m      8.80m   28-10.50 
 26 Owen, Matt                   Lindenwood            10.00m      8.32m   27-03.75 
 -- Trofimuk, Peter              Millikin Univers      13.00m       FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Ben              Illinois Col          15.85m     16.03m   52-07.25   10  
  2 Hopkins, Zach                Illinois Col          15.24m     15.19m   49-10.00    8  
  3 Kelling, Matt                Olivet Nazar          13.29m     15.17m   49-09.25    6  
  4 Barnas, Scott                Lewis University      15.21m     14.56m   47-09.25    4  
  5 West, Darien                 Illinois Wes          14.40m     14.53m   47-08.00    2  
  6 Holmes, Alex                 Greenville C          15.00m     14.45m   47-05.00    1  
  7 Cook, Kindred                Illinois Wes          13.70m     13.78m   45-02.50 
  8 Taft, Aaron                  Illinois Col          13.50m     13.40m   43-11.75 
  9 Butler, Wesley               Illinois Wes          12.00m     13.13m   43-01.00 
 10 Shupe, Tyler                 Illinois Col          13.00m     12.99m   42-07.50 
 11 Luce, Danny                  Washington U          12.00m     12.76m   41-10.50 
 12 Lyons, Tyler                 Danville Are          12.41m     12.49m   40-11.75 
 13 Smith, Mike                  Illinois Wes          12.00m     12.40m   40-08.25 
 14 Jahr, Anthony                Culver-Stock          14.30m     12.36m   40-06.75 
 15 Shaffer, Cord                Danville Are          12.58m     12.00m   39-04.50 
 16 Trofimuk, Peter              Millikin Univers      12.09m     11.44m   37-06.50 
 17 Williams, Derek              Millikin Univers      11.61m     11.39m   37-04.50 
 18 Durkee, James                Greenville C          10.80m     10.91m   35-09.50 
 19 DeMeio, Mike                 Millikin Univers      10.50m     10.81m   35-05.75 
 20 Smith, Andrew                Greenville C          11.00m     10.34m   33-11.25 
 21 Oldenburg, Matt              Concordia Wi                     10.21m   33-06.00 
 22 Trumbo, Philip               Greenville C          11.00m      9.53m   31-03.25 
 -- Carroll, Alan                Greenville C          12.07m       FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Illinois Wesleyan          104        2) Lewis University           76   
    2) Lindenwood                  76        4) Washington U.              68   
    5) Greenville College          67        6) Olivet Nazarene Universit  45   
    7) Concordia Wisconsin         18        8) Often Running               8   
    9) Principia College            4       10) William Woods               3   
   11) Danville Area                1       11) Fontbonne University        1   
   11) Illinois Track Club          1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Illinois Wesleyan           70        2) Lewis University           65   
    3) Olivet Nazarene Universit   62        4) Lindenwood                 59   
    5) Greenville College          52        6) Illinois College           45   
    7) Washington U.               20        7) Danville Area              20   
    9) Saint Xavier University     14       10) Loras                      10   
   11) Millikin University          8       12) Illinois Track Club         7   
   13) William Woods                6       13) Concordia Wisconsin         6   
   15) Principia College            1                                           
best video best video best video best video best video best video best video best video best video best video best video best video best video best video best video best video best video best video best video best video best video best video best video best video best video best video best video best video best video best video best video best video best video best video best video best video best video best video best video best video best video best video